Members Listing

NB: List is sorted alphabetically by last name.

911 members

Search criteria

Search results

Display Name
Company
Designation
Membership Type
Raymund A. Anthony
LawTrust LLC
Associate Director
Fellow
Rabi Ahmad S/O M Abdul Ravoof
I.R.B Law LLP
Senior Partner
Fellow
Cecil Wilbert Mohanaraj Abraham
Cecil Abraham & Partners
Senior Partner
Fellow
Sunita Purshotam Advani
Mr Michael Lee, Twenty Essex, Singapore
Arbitrator's Assistant
Member
Sumit Agarwal
SRNL Construction Pte Ltd
Director
Fellow
Sunil Agrawal
-
-
Fellow
Abdul Salim Ahmed Ibrahim
United Legal Alliance LLC
Director
Fellow
Sajjad Akhtar
PKF - CAP Advisory Partners Pte Ltd
Managing Director
Fellow
Atty Gil Marie M Alba
Alba Law Office
Attorney-at-Law
Fellow
Francisco Alba II
Betita Cabilao Casuela Sarmiento Law
Associate Attorney
Member
Md Rashed Ali
Self Employed
Project Control Manager
Fellow
Md Irshad Ali
Alunited Maritime & Trading Pte Ltd
Director
Member
Luis Enrique Ames Peralta
Luis Enrique Ames & Asociados
CEO
Associate Member
Mohamed Sameh Amr
Cairo University and Amr & Partners Law Firm
Prof. of Law at Faculty of Law, Cairo University. Attorney-at-Law and Arbitrator
Member
Sanjay Anand
3-Pillars Pte Ltd
CEO
Fellow
Rebecca Andersen
Hengyi Industries International Pte. Ltd
General Manager
Fellow
Angie Leanne Ang Shi Ru
Withers KhattarWong LLP
Associate
Member
Valerie Ang
Straits Law Practice LLP
Director
Member
ANG Wee Jian
Pinsent Masons MPillay LLP
Partner
Member
Ang Si Yi
Drew & Napier LLC
Senior Associate
Member
Alexis Ang
Singapore Management University
Research Assistant
Fellow
Theodore Ang
Withers KhattarWong LLP
Legal Associate
Member
Ang Hui Ming, Vivian
Allen & Gledhill LLP
Partner
Member
Ang Hsueh Ling Celeste
Baker & McKenzie.Wong & Leow
Principal
Member
Anand Jude Anthony
DGA International Experts Limited
Director
Member
Hiroki Aoki
Nagashima Ohno & Tsunematsu Singapore LLP
Partner
Fellow
Apolonio Anota Jr.
Apolonio B. Anota JR Law Office
Owner
Fellow
CHRISTINE ARTERO
The Arbitration Chambers
Independent Arbitrator
Fellow
Andre Ravindran S Arul
Arul Chew & Partners
Managing Partner
Fellow
Govindarajalu Asokan PBM
Govind Law Corporation
Director
Fellow
Madan Assomull
Assomull & Partners
Lawyer
Fellow
Aw Wei Keng, Kelvin
CMS Holborn Asia
Partner
Fellow
V Bala
Rajah & Tann Singapore LLP
Partner
Fellow
Frederick Damian Baptist
Financial Alliance Pte Ltd
Senior Consultant - Financial Advisory
Fellow
Thayananthan Baskaran
Baskaran
Partner
Fellow
David Bateson
30 Essex Chambers
Arbitrator
Fellow
Bay Way Yee
BWY LLP
Consultant
Fellow
Beh Hang Chwee, Kenny
Raffles Ship Chartering Pte Ltd
Master Mariner
Member
Bell Gary F
National University of Singapore
Associate Professor
Fellow
Darren Benger
vivATA Pte Ltd
Director
Fellow
Srikanth Navale
Simha Law
Arbitrator, Counsel
Fellow
Dinesh Bishnoi
Bishnoi Advocate
Proprietor
Associate Member
Andreas D. Blattmann
Quadra Attorneys at Law Ltd
Partner, Attorney at Law
Member
Boo Geok Seng Lawrence
The Arbitration Chambers Pte Ltd
Head of Chambers, Resident Arbitrator and Mediator
Fellow
Christopher Boog
Schellenberg Wittmer
Partner
Fellow
Arthur James Booker
PT JBCS Indonesia
Principal
Fellow
Vikram Chandrashekara
DAR Al Handasah Consultants
Senior Quantity Surveyor
Associate Member
Raja Bose
K & L Gates Straits Law LLC
Partner
Fellow
RENESH BOSS
ADELPHI LAW CHAMBERS LLC
ASSOCIATE
Member
Jossy Ho Bragassam
KSL Corporate Services Pte Ltd
Legal Counsel
Member
Julian Brown
Julian Brown Limited
Maritime Arbitrator & Mediator
Fellow
Tony Budidjaja
Budidjaja International Lawyers
Managing Partner
Fellow
Bun Youdy
Bun & Associates
Managing Partner
Fellow
Peter Scott Caldwell
Caldwell Ltd
Arbitrator & Mediator
Fellow
Conrad Melville Campos
RHTLaw Asia LLP
Partner
Fellow
Samuel Chacko
Legis Point LLC
Director
Fellow
Joshua Chai
Affinity Law LLC
Joint Managing Director
Fellow
John Edward Champion
Champion Resolutions Pte Ltd
Arbitrator & Mediator
Fellow
Jeffrey Chan Wah Teck, SC
TSMP Law Corporation
Senior Director
Fellow
Chan Chee Yin, Andrew
Allen & Gledhill LLP
Partner
Fellow
Chan Yong Neng
Pinsent Masons MPillay LLP
Partner (MPillay)
Member
Chan Leng Sun, SC
Duxton Hill Chambers (Singapore Group Practice)
Senior Counsel
Fellow
Chan Kok Way
SD Architects & Associates Pte Ltd
Managing Director
Fellow
Dr Chan Yuan Eng
Universiti Tunku Abdul Rahman
Assistant Professor
Member
Chan Li Ser, Liza
Commerzbank AG (Spore Br)
Compliance Associate
Member
Chan Seng Kee
Design-Environment Group Architects LLP
Principal Architect
Associate Member
Chan Le Fong Alexis
DP Consultants Pte Ltd
Senior Associate [Technical] | Senior Project Manager
Member
Raymond Chan
Chan Neo LLP
Senior Partner
Fellow
Chan Fook Thim
FTI Consulting (Singapore) Pte Ltd
Director
Fellow
Chan Kia Pheng
LVM Law Chambers LLC
Associate Director
Fellow
Chan Han Chong
Chan Han Chong Consulting Engineers
Sole-Proprietor
Member
Leon Chan
Lawrence Lok SC's Chambers
Barrister-at-Law
Associate Member
Chan Yiu Kei
YK Shipping Consultancy Ltd
Director
Fellow
Chan Yue Meng, Raymond
BCEG Thai International Co., Ltd
Head (Contracts & Commercial)
Member
Chan Jun Git
TIONG SENG CONTRACTORS (PTE) LTD
QUANTITY SURVEYOR
Member
Chan Chor Choong, Andrew
Marubeni International Petroleum (S) Pte Ltd
Executive Vice President
Fellow
MIN JIAN CHAN
MAYER BROWN (SINGAPORE) PTE LTD
ASSOCIATE
Member
Chan Kah Keen Melvin
TSMP Law Corporation
Partner, Head Litigation & Dispute Resolution
Fellow
Chan Seng Onn
Supreme Court of Singapore
Judge
Fellow
Kandy King Chi CHAN
Rohde & Schwarz Asia Pte Ltd
Head of Commercial and Contract Management
Fellow
Vivek Chandra
Kerogen Consultants Pty. Ltd.
Natural Gas and LNG Consultants
Fellow
Arul Chandran
Arul Chew & Partners
Lawyer, Arbitrator
Fellow
Ganesh Chandru
Dua Associates
Partner
Fellow
Chang Wai Fun Evelyn
Absolut Properties Pte Ltd
Director
Fellow
Chang Fook Cheen
Hanwell Holdings Limited
Corporate Secretary Manager
Member
Chang Wei Mun
Raja, Darryl & Loh
Management Partner
Fellow
Anil Murkoth Changaroth
ChangAroth Chambers LLC
Managing Director
Fellow
Brenda Chark
Brenda Chark & Co
Principal
Fellow
Harish Lal Chawla
Tecknovate Solutions
President
Fellow
Mark Chay
Global Esports Federation
Director of Secretariat
Member
Jamal Chaykhouni
AlMarsat Projects(APD) & Canada Quality Experts
CEO/Owner
Fellow
Cheah Ming Yew, David
DCDA Architects
Architect & Town Planner
Fellow
Donovan Cheah
Donovan & Ho
Partner
Fellow
Edric Cheang
Teekay Tankers Ltd
Business Partnering (Business Analyst)
Fellow
Chee Hern Tai Dennis
CHT Management Services
Sole Proprietor
Member
Chee Teck Kwong, Patrick
Withers KhattarWong LLP
Senior Consultant
Member
Chelliah Ravindran
Chelliah & Kiang LLC
Director
Fellow
Clara Chen
XNode Pte. Ltd.
General Manager, Singapore
Member
Wong Chen Hin
Teambuild Engineering & Construction Pte Ltd
Assistant Contracts Manager
Member
Cheng Ming Hua
Singhealth
Doctor
Member

Events Calendar

September 2021
S M T W T F S
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 1 2
October 2021
S M T W T F S
26 27 28 29 30 1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31 1 2 3 4 5 6
November 2021
S M T W T F S
31 1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 1 2 3 4

Site designed and maintained by Intellitrain Pte Ltd.  Copyright © Singapore Institute of Arbitrators.  All rights reserved.

Website Terms of Use     Privacy Policy

Go to top