NB: List is sorted alphabetically by last name.

926 members
Display Name
Company
Designation
Membership Type
Raymund A. Anthony
Gateway Law Corporation
Associate Director
Fellow
Cecil Wilbert Mohanaraj Abraham
Cecil Abraham & Partners
Senior Partner
Fellow
Sunita Purshotam Advani
Joo Toon LLC
Practice Trainee
Member
Sumit Agarwal
SRNL Construction Pte Ltd
Director
Associate Member
Reynaldo Agranzamendez
Agranzamendez Liceralde Gallardo & Associates
Senior Partner
Member
Sunil Agrawal
-
-
Fellow
Sajjad Akhtar
PKF - CAP Advisory Partners Pte Ltd
Managing Director
Fellow
Fierman Prakarsa Alam
FTI Consulting Pte Ltd
Associate Director
Member
Zahabar Ali
Raffles CAs LLP
Partner
Associate Member
Md Rashed Ali
Self Employed
Project Control Manager
Fellow
Md Irshad Ali
Alunited Maritime Pte Ltd
Director
Member
Geetha Ammaiyappan
Geetha A & Associates
Managing Partner
Associate Member
Sanjay Anand
3-Pillars Pte Ltd
CEO
Fellow
Lourdes Maita Andres
Cascolan Andres Law Office
Senior Lawyer
Member
Ang Tien Sin Jonathan
Capstone Projects Pte Ltd
Director
Associate Member
Ang Hui Ming, Vivian
Allen & Gledhill LLP
Partner
Member
Ang Hsueh Ling Celeste
Baker & McKenzie.Wong & Leow
Associate Principal
Member
Angie Leanne Ang Shi Ru
Withers KhattarWong LLP
Associate
Member
Valerie Ang
Straits Law Practice LLP
Director
Member
Anand Jude Anthony
Ashington Asia Pte Ltd
Managing Director
Member
Hiroki Aoki
Nagashima Ohno & Tsunematsu Singapore LLP
Associate
Fellow
Apolonio Anota Jr.
Nayong Pilipino Foundation
Director
Fellow
Andre Ravindran S Arul
Arul Chew & Partners
Lawyer
Fellow
Govindarajalu Asokan PBM
Govind Law Corporation
Director
Fellow
Madan Assomull
Assomull & Partners
Lawyer
Fellow
Aw Wei Keng, Kelvin
Morgan Lewis Stamford LLC
Partner
Fellow
James Edward Baker
Thome Group
Head of Legal
Fellow
Frederick Damian Baptist
Financial Alliance Pte Ltd
Senior Consultant - Financial Advisory
Fellow
Thayananthan Baskaran
Zul Rafique & Partners
Partner
Fellow
David Bateson
30 Essex Chambers
Arbitrator
Fellow
Bay Way Yee
Chicago Mercantile Exchange (CME Group)
Consultant
Fellow
Beh Hang Chwee, Kenny
Raffles Ship Chartering Pte Ltd
Master Mariner
Member
Bell Gary F
National University Of Singapore
Associate Professor
Fellow
Darren Peter Benger
vivATA Pte Ltd
Director
Fellow
Bhargavan Rajendraprasad
Gavan Law Practice LLC
Senior Legal Executive
Member
Rajat Bhatia
Team Tankers International
Operations Manager
Fellow
Peter Bird
Seabird Consultants
Sole Proprietor
Member
Andreas D. Blattmann
Wenner & Uhlmann Attorneys-at-law
Partner, Attorney-at-law
Member
Boo Geok Seng Lawrence
The Arbitration Chambers Pte Ltd
Head of Chambers, Resident Arbitrator and Mediator
Fellow
Arthur James Booker
PT JBCS Indonesia
Principal
Fellow
Vikram Chandrashekara
Parsons International Ltd
Contracts Administrator
Associate Member
Raja Bose
K & L Gates LLP
Partner
Fellow
Shane Robert Bosma
Ashurst Australia
Special Counsel
Associate Member
Geraldine Bernadette Bourke
RPC Premier Law
Legal Director
Member
William Sefton Bowman
Infineon Technologies Asia-Pacific Pte Ltd
Senior Director
Associate Member
Jossy Ho Bragassam
KSL Corporate Services Pte Ltd
Legal Counsel
Member
Christopher Bridges
Christopher Bridges Law Corporation
Director
Member
Julian C P Brown
JCP Marine Pte Ltd
Managing Director
Fellow
Nicholas Alexander Brown
Pinsent Masons MPillay LLP
Partner
Fellow
Bun Youdy
Bun & Associates
Managing Partner
Fellow
BUON SARAKMONY
Sethavitou Notary Public of the Kingdom of Cambodia
Partner
Member
Maurice Gerard Burke
Hogan Lovells Lee & Lee
Partner
Associate Member
Steven John Burkill
Watson Farley & Williams (Thailand) Ltd
Lawyer
Member
Peter Scott Caldwell
Caldwell Ltd
Arbitrator & Mediator
Fellow
Conrad Melville Campos
RHTLaw Taylor Wessing LLP
Partner
Fellow
Paul Crispin Casimir-Mrowczynski
CC Building Surveyors Pte Ltd
Managing Director
Member
Eduardo R Ceniza
The Law Firm of Eduardo R Ceniza & Partners
Practising Attorney
Fellow
Samuel Chacko
Legis Point LLC
Director
Fellow
Joshua Chai
Affinity Law LLC
Joint Managing Director
Fellow
John Edward Champion
Champion Resolutions Pte Ltd
Director
Fellow
Chan Seng Kee
Design-Environment Group Architects LLP
Principal Architect
Associate Member
Raymond Chan
Chan Neo LLP
Partner
Fellow
Chan Yiu Kei
YK Shipping Consultancy Ltd
Shipping Consultant
Fellow
Chan Seng Onn
Supreme Court of Singapore
Judge
Fellow
Chan Chee Yin, Andrew
Allen & Gledhill LLP
Partner
Fellow
Chan Leng Sun, SC
Baker & McKenzie.Wong & Leow
Partner
Fellow
Chan Kok Way
SD Architects & Associates Pte Ltd
Managing Director
Fellow
Chan Fook Thim
FTI Consulting (Singapore) Pte Ltd
Associate Director
Fellow
Chan Chor Choong, Andrew
Marubeni International Petroleum (S) Pte Ltd
Executive Vice President
Fellow
Chan Kah Keen Melvin
TSMP Law Corporation
Executive Director
Fellow
Chan Han Chong
Chan Han Chong Consulting Engineers
Principal Engineer
Member
Chan Yue Meng, Raymond
BCEG Thai International Co., Ltd
Head (Contracts & Commercial)
Member
Chan Lim Yooi
AT. Systems
Consultant, Trainer
Member
Chan Li Ser, Liza
Commerzbank AG (Spore Br)
Compliance Associate
Member
Chan Le Fong Alexis
DP Architects Pte Ltd
Senior Associate [Technical] | Senior Project Manager
Member
Chan Siew Pang
National University of Singapore
Assistant Director
Member
CHAN KIA PHENG
KhattarWong LLP
Partner
Fellow
CHAN JUN GIT
TIONG SENG CONTRACTORS (PTE) LTD
QUANTITY SURVEYOR
Member
Vivek Chandra
Kerogen Consultants
Natural Gas Consultant
Fellow
Arul Chandran
Arul Chew & Partners
Lawyer, Arbitrator
Fellow
Ganesh Chandru
Lakshmikumaran & Sridharan
Executive Partner
Fellow
Chang Wai Fun, Evelyn
Absolut Properties Pte Ltd
Director
Fellow
Chang Wei Mun
Raja, Darryl & Loh
Management Partner
Fellow
Chang Fook Cheen
PSA Corporation Limited
Deputy Manager
Member
Anil Murkoth Changaroth
ChangAroth Chambers LLC
Managing Director
Fellow
Peter Howard J Chapman
Somersby House Chambers
Arbitrator
Member
Brenda Chark
Brenda Chark & Co
Sole Proprietor
Fellow
Kapil Chaudhary
Autodesk India Pte Ltd
Corporate Counsel, India & SAARC
Member
Harish Lal Chawla
Tecknovate Solutions
President
Fellow
Cheah Ming Yew, David
PECD BHD
Architect & Town Planner
Fellow
Cheah Weng Kok
NUS
Senior Project Manager
Member
Cheah Ming Foo
Tamouh Investments LLC
Chief Operating Officer
Member
Chee Fang Theng
Pan Asia Law LLC
Lawyer
Fellow
Chee Teck Kwong, Patrick
KhattarWong LLP
Senior Consultant
Member
Chee Hern Tai Dennis
CHT Management Services
Sole Proprietor
Member
Chelliah Ravindran
Chelliah & Kiang LLC
Director
Fellow
Sivasankar Chelliah
Reginal Vallipuram & Co
Partner
Fellow
Chen Ouw Mingtse
WongPartnership LLP
Associate
Member
Cheng Yeuk Wah, Teresa, SC JP
Des Voeux Chambers
Senior Counsel, Chart Arb. Accredited Mediator
Fellow
Cheng Li Huei, Glenn
K&L Gates LLP
Partner
Fellow

Events Calendar

July 2017
S M T W T F S
25 26 27 28 29 30 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
August 2017
S M T W T F S
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31 1 2
September 2017
S M T W T F S
27 28 29 30 31 1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30

Site designed and maintained by Intellitrain Pte Ltd.  Copyright © Singapore Institute of Arbitrators.  All rights reserved.

Website Terms of Use     Privacy Policy

Go to top